IRATI XTREM 2009 , Otsagabia 13/06/2009
Crono Larrau ( 944 metros de desnivel,8% de media ). Distancia: 11.8 km
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat TiempoNeto Diferencia Promedio Club
1 916 MIKEL AZPARREN ETXEBERRIA C- 1 00:41:58 17.16 Km/h independiente
2 558 CARLOS PACIOS   C- 2 00:45:04 a 0:03:06 15.98 Km/h Goerna
3 588 JAVIER FERNANDEZ GAZPIO C- 3 00:45:15 a 0:03:18 15.91 Km/h goka
4 725 IÑIGO BENGOETXEA SAN SEBASTIAN   B- 1 00:46:21 a 0:04:23 15.54 Km/h bilbao motoenlaces.com
5 214 ENAUT OCHOA INCHUSTA B- 2 00:46:25 a 0:04:28 15.51 Km/h C.C. GOKA
6 556 FERNANDO ARRANZ CARRERA   C- 4 00:47:07 a 0:05:10 15.28 Km/h independeinte
7 958 LUIS ROMERAL GALLEGO B- 3 00:48:00 a 0:06:03 15 Km/h PC. Bermejo
8 644 DAVID FERNANDEZ GAZPIO   C- 5 00:48:44 a 0:06:47 14.77 Km/h goka
9 120 JOCHEN KRUEGERMEYER C- 6 00:49:02 a 0:07:05 14.68 Km/h Independiente
10 695 LUIS MARIA URIZAR OTAMENDI   C- 7 00:49:05 a 0:07:07 14.67 Km/h independiente
11 930 ASIER APEZETXEA IPARRAGUIRRE B- 4 00:49:24 a 0:07:26 14.58 Km/h Independiente
12 376 ALVARO GONZALO RUIZ   B- 5 00:49:24 a 0:07:27 14.58 Km/h IBARREKO
13 380 LUIS ANGEL ARBULO AURREKOETXEA C- 8 00:49:24 a 0:07:27 14.58 Km/h IBARREKO
14 30 CARLOS GONZALEZ ARA   C- 9 00:50:03 a 0:08:05 14.39 Km/h peña ciclista edelweiss
15 144 IÑIGO ARELLANO PRECIADO C- 10 00:50:03 a 0:08:06 14.39 Km/h SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA ALSASUA
16 626 ERNESTO PASTOR DE FRANCISCO   B- 6 00:50:40 a 0:08:42 14.21 Km/h Club Ciclista Seguntino
17 478 BORJA AZPEITIA MOLINA B- 7 00:51:22 a 0:09:24 14.02 Km/h Independiente
18 882 IBAN LETAMENDI ANDUEZA   B- 8 00:52:05 a 0:10:07 13.83 Km/h Independiente
19 77 IBON GARMENDIA REMENTERIA B- 9 00:52:08 a 0:10:10 13.81 Km/h urgozo
20 249 JAVIER ANDIKOETXEA ZAPATA   B- 10 00:52:21 a 0:10:24 13.75 Km/h independiente
21 809 JABI GORBEA UGARTE B- 11 00:52:22 a 0:10:24 13.75 Km/h Markinako Txirrindulari Elkartea
22 252 LUIS ARZA ASTIZ   B- 12 00:52:32 a 0:10:34 13.71 Km/h saltamontes
23 839 GORKA ADOT JIMENEZ B- 13 00:52:53 a 0:10:55 13.62 Km/h calapie club ciclista
24 855 FRANCISCO JAVIER RABANO RUBIO   B- 14 00:53:01 a 0:11:03 13.58 Km/h SAIATUZ TKT
25 212 ENEKO ABAURREA ARANBURU B- 15 00:53:04 a 0:11:07 13.57 Km/h independiente
26 311 IRAITZ GOÑI DIAZ   B- 16 00:53:21 a 0:11:23 13.5 Km/h ARALAR TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA
27 620 AXIER ETXEZARRETA AIERTZA B- 17 00:53:48 a 0:11:51 13.38 Km/h Independiente
28 98 IOSU AZKUE KARDOSO   B- 18 00:53:59 a 0:12:01 13.34 Km/h ALDAPA
29 237 SAMUEL SOTO VIDAL B- 19 00:54:06 a 0:12:08 13.31 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA IBENSE
30 624 ANDONI BERISTAIN SÁENZ   C- 11 00:54:11 a 0:12:14 13.29 Km/h abendaño
31 548 OIER GARRO UGARTE B- 20 00:54:16 a 0:12:18 13.27 Km/h Independiente
32 770 ISMAEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ   B- 21 00:54:32 a 0:12:35 13.2 Km/h Independiente
33 476 JUAN CARLOS UGARRIZA OLABARRIA C- 12 00:54:43 a 0:12:46 13.16 Km/h S. C. LLodiana
34 162 MIGUEL ANGEL LARUMBE ITURRALDE   C- 13 00:54:44 a 0:12:46 13.16 Km/h aralar tt
35 12 ANGEL LUIS SÁNCHEZ MENDI C- 14 00:54:45 a 0:12:48 13.15 Km/h PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
36 403 FERNANDO MURIAS MARTINEZ   D- 1 00:55:14 a 0:13:16 13.04 Km/h Independiente
37 22 SERGIO PALOMAR ASENJO B- 22 00:55:23 a 0:13:25 13 Km/h Mammoth MTB
38 178 GORKA BIDEGAIN INDART   B- 23 00:55:41 a 0:13:43 12.93 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
39 199 FERNANDO ECHEVARRIA SASIGAIN B- 25 00:55:49 a 0:13:51 12.9 Km/h Mercedes s.c
40 176 RAUL TEJADO MUÑOZ   B- 24 00:55:49 a 0:13:51 12.9 Km/h SAIATUZ
41 5 REDONDO CHICON JON ANDONI B- 26 00:55:52 a 0:13:55 12.89 Km/h Independiente
42 418 JOSEBA ZUBELDI ARABAOLAZA   B- 27 00:55:58 a 0:14:01 12.86 Km/h Independiente
43 117 FERNANDO COBO URQUIOLA C- 15 00:56:03 a 0:14:06 12.85 Km/h E Street Band
44 786 ALFREDO MANZANO BIELVA   B- 29 00:56:05 a 0:14:08 12.84 Km/h ibarreko
45 892 ANDER ETXEZARRETA AZPIAZU B- 28 00:56:05 a 0:14:08 12.84 Km/h Independiente
46 123 JOSU JUANENA PETRIRENA   B- 30 00:56:12 a 0:14:14 12.81 Km/h independiente
47 175 LANDER ALVAREZ EGAÑA B- 31 00:56:25 a 0:14:27 12.77 Km/h Añorga kultur k.e
48 856 IMANOL LARRAÑAGA LARRAÑAGA   B- 32 00:56:27 a 0:14:29 12.76 Km/h Independiente
49 679 JUAN MANUEL GARRIDO GARCÍA B- 33 00:56:43 a 0:14:45 12.7 Km/h Independiente
50 31 EMETE GALLASTEGI GOIKOLEA   C- 16 00:56:46 a 0:14:48 12.69 Km/h C.D. ESKORIATZA
51 167 RUBEN FERNANDEZ BUENO B- 34 00:57:09 a 0:15:12 12.6 Km/h BERA BERA R.T.
52 702 JUAN JOSE OLAZIREGI DELPUERTO   C- 17 00:57:16 a 0:15:19 12.57 Km/h allerru
53 52 JUANTXO ANGULO MUÑOZ B- 35 00:57:16 a 0:15:19 12.57 Km/h Independiente
54 316 AITOR ORBEA ELORDI   C- 18 00:57:16 a 0:15:19 12.57 Km/h lagun onak t.e.
55 682 IÑIGO ORTUOSTE ARANA C- 19 00:57:19 a 0:15:22 12.56 Km/h Elgoibarko Txirrindulari Taldea
56 819 JOSÉ JULIO NOAÍN BAZTÁN   C- 20 00:57:26 a 0:15:29 12.54 Km/h club ciclista zona media
57 752 JOSU LARRUSKAIN BERNAOLA B- 36 00:57:34 a 0:15:37 12.51 Km/h Independiente
58 708 IZASKUN ZUBIZARRETA GUERENDIAIN F- 1 A- 1 00:57:35 a 0:15:37 12.51 Km/h BIDEBIETA
59 948 KARMELO ABAURREA TURRILLAS D- 2 00:57:54 a 0:15:57 12.44 Km/h goka
60 827 JUAN MIGUEL MUÑOZ GARMENDIA   D- 3 00:58:04 a 0:16:07 12.4 Km/h S.C. GURUTZE
61 161 JULEN BERROTARAN MACIAS B- 37 00:58:15 a 0:16:17 12.36 Km/h donibane
62 828 IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO   B- 38 00:58:17 a 0:16:19 12.36 Km/h Independiente
63 625 VICENTE LADRÓN DE GUEVARA ORTIZ DE URBINA D- 4 00:58:23 a 0:16:25 12.34 Km/h abendaño
64 198 JON URKIA ZULAIKA   C- 21 00:58:32 a 0:16:34 12.3 Km/h Independiente
65 551 ROBERTO PACIOS B- 39 00:58:36 a 0:16:38 12.29 Km/h Independiente
66 183 CARLOS LABAY CAMPOS   C- 22 00:58:41 a 0:16:44 12.27 Km/h independiente
67 76 AITZOL ARREGI URZELAI B- 40 00:58:44 a 0:16:46 12.26 Km/h ALOÑA MENDI KIROL ELKARTEA
68 524 SALVADOR CONSTANTINO FERRER   B- 41 00:58:45 a 0:16:47 12.26 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
69 420 PABLO MATIAS JAIME LATRE B- 42 00:58:50 a 0:16:53 12.24 Km/h Independiente
70 371 ARKAITZ AREITIO ISASI   B- 43 00:59:04 a 0:17:07 12.19 Km/h Independiente
71 26 MIKEL AÑUA GOMEZ DE SEGURA C- 23 00:59:14 a 0:17:17 12.16 Km/h abendaño
72 761 CARLOS ALVES ALVES   C- 24 00:59:16 a 0:17:19 12.15 Km/h URGOZO
73 62 ISRAEL GONZÁLEZ ROLDÁN B- 44 00:59:16 a 0:17:19 12.15 Km/h Independiente
74 664 OSKARBI GURRUTXAGA MALKORRA   B- 45 00:59:18 a 0:17:21 12.14 Km/h Independiente
75 317 IÑIGO AMIANO IRAZU B- 46 00:59:19 a 0:17:22 12.14 Km/h Independiente
76 354 IÑIGO MARITXALAR   B- 47 00:59:23 a 0:17:26 12.13 Km/h Allerru
77 700 MANUEL MOLINA LARUMBE C- 25 00:59:24 a 0:17:26 12.12 Km/h C.C.SALTAMONTES
78 946 FELIPE PALOU LARRAÑAGA   C- 26 00:59:28 a 0:17:31 12.11 Km/h CC Eguesibar
79 668 IÑAKI GOROSABEL LAZPIUR C- 27 00:59:30 a 0:17:33 12.1 Km/h ELGOIBARKO LAGUN TALDEA
80 810 JUSTO IBAÑEZ SESMA   C- 28 00:59:34 a 0:17:36 12.09 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA ZONA MEDIA TAFALLA
81 775 JESUS FALCON MARTINEZ C- 29 00:59:39 a 0:17:42 12.07 Km/h Independiente
82 537 IMANOL GONZALEZ RUIZ   B- 48 00:59:45 a 0:17:47 12.05 Km/h l
83 506 JOSE ANGEL GARDACHAL GARBAYO C- 30 00:59:45 a 0:17:47 12.05 Km/h Club ciclista zona media
84 957 JUAN CARLOS UNZUE   C- 31 00:59:46 a 0:17:48 12.05 Km/h 481 RATPENAT
85 428 HARITZ KORTABARRIA HERIZ B- 49 00:59:47 a 0:17:50 12.04 Km/h Dorletako Ama
86 812 ION ARANGUREN FERNANDEZ   B- 50 01:00:00 a 0:18:03 12 Km/h Independiente
87 661 JUAN ARNAZ GOMEZ C- 32 01:00:13 a 0:18:16 11.96 Km/h Independiente
88 64 ANTONIO ORTIZ ABALOS   B- 51 01:00:16 a 0:18:19 11.95 Km/h cc Pedalier Sagunto
89 138 OSCAR BERNAT SANCHIS B- 52 01:00:19 a 0:18:21 11.94 Km/h P.C.RUSSAFA
90 321 SERGIO VILAR OROZCO   B- 53 01:00:26 a 0:18:29 11.92 Km/h 3t´s
91 580 TOMAS RIPOLL VINAIXA B- 54 01:00:37 a 0:18:39 11.88 Km/h MASSISSOS DEL GARRAF
92 498 XABIER AGUIRREBENGOA URCELAY   B- 55 01:00:38 a 0:18:40 11.88 Km/h Alona Mendi
93 426 CUSTODI SANCHO PELECHÀ B- 56 01:00:42 a 0:18:45 11.86 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
94 68 MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ GONZALEZ   C- 33 01:00:49 a 0:18:52 11.84 Km/h independiente
95 959 GURUTZ LARRERA SORALUCE B- 57 01:00:55 a 0:18:57 11.82 Km/h Independiente
96 432 SERGIO ARRAIZA EZCARAY   B- 58 01:00:56 a 0:18:59 11.82 Km/h C.C.Calapie
97 282 ANGEL OZCOIDI ECHARREN B- 59 01:01:02 a 0:19:04 11.8 Km/h Independiente
98 55 DAVID PLÁ GRAU   B- 60 01:01:07 a 0:19:10 11.78 Km/h CC BURJASSOT
99 790 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ALONSO C- 34 01:01:11 a 0:19:14 11.77 Km/h LEIZAUR KE
100 755 JOSE RAMON MARTIN RETEGUI   C- 35 01:01:14 a 0:19:17 11.76 Km/h URTXINTXA
101 210 ANTONIO CANTON MERINERO C- 36 01:01:22 a 0:19:24 11.74 Km/h Independiente
102 255 JAVIER JOSE LACASIA IRIARTE   C- 37 01:01:24 a 0:19:27 11.73 Km/h kixkia.com - otsagabia
103 637 ARKAITZ ALKAIN IZAGIRRE B- 61 01:01:26 a 0:19:29 11.72 Km/h Leitz k.k.e.
104 878 ION AIZPURU ALBIZU   B- 62 01:01:27 a 0:19:30 11.72 Km/h Independiente
105 732 RAUL ANTOLIN LOZANO B- 63 01:01:29 a 0:19:32 11.71 Km/h foronda
106 934 ARITZ IRASTORZA ARRIETA   B- 64 01:01:45 a 0:19:48 11.66 Km/h Independiente
107 784 PATXI IRATZOKI TABERNA B- 65 01:01:50 a 0:19:53 11.65 Km/h manttale
108 487 ANGEL ALEGRÍA ITURRI   D- 5 01:01:57 a 0:19:59 11.62 Km/h C.C. Estella
109 877 JOSE ROBERTO ALVAREZ BAYÓN C- 38 01:02:10 a 0:20:13 11.58 Km/h Independiente
110 287 ION ISABA LIRA   B- 66 01:02:17 a 0:20:20 11.56 Km/h saltamontes
111 430 JON ACHA AZPIAZU B- 67 01:02:23 a 0:20:25 11.54 Km/h Independiente
112 823 LUIS MIR FAGOAGA   B- 68 01:02:27 a 0:20:30 11.53 Km/h Independiente
113 60 PABLO IGOR VICENTE ARANCETA B- 69 01:02:30 a 0:20:32 11.52 Km/h Elorrioko Txirrindulari Elkartea
114 177 GARIKOITZ ARREGI BERAZA   B- 70 01:02:35 a 0:20:37 11.51 Km/h Bergara Tx.E.
115 436 ALBERTO LOIZATE SALAZAR B- 71 01:02:39 a 0:20:41 11.49 Km/h independiente
116 533 PATXI IBAÑEZ DE GAUNA ALBERDI   B- 72 01:02:43 a 0:20:46 11.48 Km/h HONDARRIBIKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
117 336 RICARDO ASTIGARRAGA LOPEZ D- 6 01:02:46 a 0:20:49 11.47 Km/h S.C.DURANGUESA
118 366 CESAR ERIZ GONGETA   C- 39 01:02:49 a 0:20:51 11.46 Km/h Independiente
119 938 CARLES GOMEZ JAVIERRE C- 40 01:02:50 a 0:20:53 11.46 Km/h probike
120 543 IGNACIO SARASUA EIZAGUIRRE   C- 41 01:02:56 a 0:20:59 11.44 Km/h Independiente
121 85 JOSE MARI MUÑOA MENDIZABAL C- 42 01:03:01 a 0:21:03 11.43 Km/h Independiente
122 523 GUILLERMO CONSTANTINO FERRER   B- 73 01:03:05 a 0:21:08 11.41 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
123 570 IÑAKI URTIZBEREA ETXEBERRIA C- 43 01:03:06 a 0:21:08 11.41 Km/h Hondarribiko Txirrindulari Elkartea
124 738 EMILIO AGUSTÍN MENA RAMÓN   C- 44 01:03:06 a 0:21:09 11.41 Km/h peña ciclista ayosa
125 758 IGOR LAZKANO ARANA B- 74 01:03:14 a 0:21:16 11.39 Km/h Independiente
126 501 JESUS CORROCHANO GARCIA   C- 45 01:03:14 a 0:21:16 11.39 Km/h amics ciclistes anoia
127 529 JOSE EMILIO MARTI CASTELLO C- 46 01:03:15 a 0:21:18 11.38 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
128 514 OSCAR MAQUEDA MUÑOZ   B- 75 01:03:18 a 0:21:21 11.38 Km/h Agrupuacion ciclista adnamantina
129 427 PATXI RUBIO MARTINEZ B- 76 01:03:18 a 0:21:21 11.37 Km/h independiente
130 633 ALBERTO MIQUELEZ ALZUETA   C- 47 01:03:23 a 0:21:25 11.36 Km/h C.C. Eguesibar
131 757 IÑIGO ROLDAN UGARTE C- 48 01:03:26 a 0:21:28 11.35 Km/h dorletako ama
132 865 JOSE LUIS SOTODOSOS VILLAVERDE   C- 49 01:03:27 a 0:21:30 11.35 Km/h cabanillas del campo
133 608 CARLOS OLIVAR DE JULIAN C- 50 01:03:28 a 0:21:31 11.35 Km/h Independiente
134 771 XABIER LECETA GARCIANDIA   B- 77 01:03:45 a 0:21:47 11.3 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
135 159 JOSEBA ANDONI AMUTXASTEGI GABIOLA C- 51 01:04:02 a 0:22:05 11.24 Km/h Markina sc
136 270 PABLO SAROBE UGARRIZA   C- 52 01:04:04 a 0:22:06 11.24 Km/h Asociación Ciclista Aranguren
137 171 NARCISO VALSERA GARCIA C- 53 01:04:09 a 0:22:12 11.22 Km/h ASOCIACION CICLISTA ARANGUREN
138 208 JOSE ORTEGO MANZANO   C- 54 01:04:16 a 0:22:19 11.2 Km/h Independiente
139 456 CÉSAR CAÑELLAS CLIMENT C- 55 01:04:22 a 0:22:24 11.19 Km/h CCVALLÈS
140 913 JORGE RODRIGUEZ   C- 56 01:04:29 a 0:22:31 11.17 Km/h Independiente
141 874 ION VIDAURRE B- 78 01:04:33 a 0:22:35 11.16 Km/h hondarribiko txirrindulari elkartea
142 817 ANA YUNTA DIEZ F- 2 A- 2 01:04:34 a 0:22:36 11.15 Km/h CICLOS IÑAKI
143 263 AITOR MUGIKA IMAZ C- 57 01:04:34 a 0:22:36 11.15 Km/h Independiente
144 811 JUAN ANTONIO VALLE HORRILLO   B- 79 01:04:36 a 0:22:39 11.15 Km/h TXINDOKIPE
145 362 RUBEN ERIZ GONGETA C- 58 01:04:39 a 0:22:41 11.14 Km/h ELORRIOKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
146 43 JUAN CARLOS RAZKIN RAZKIN   C- 59 01:04:49 a 0:22:52 11.11 Km/h aralar.t.t
147 563 YON BARRENA ARRIARAN C- 60 01:04:49 a 0:22:52 11.11 Km/h Independiente
148 233 ROBERTO MOREIRA MORENO   C- 61 01:04:56 a 0:22:59 11.09 Km/h bomberos de madrid
149 671 GORKA ITURBE FERNANDEZ B- 80 01:05:01 a 0:23:04 11.07 Km/h aloña mendi
150 238 JUAN LUIS TORTOSA RODRIGUEZ   B- 81 01:05:02 a 0:23:04 11.07 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA IBENSE
151 942 JON ANDER MITXELENA VIDAOR B- 82 01:05:03 a 0:23:06 11.07 Km/h Independiente
152 11 ERRI LAMBORENA BOTAMBORDA   B- 83 01:05:07 a 0:23:09 11.06 Km/h S.C.ABANTO-ZIERBENA-MUSKIZ
153 567 XABIER GORRITXO IGOA B- 84 01:05:15 a 0:23:17 11.04 Km/h Independiente
154 833 IKER URANGA RAZKIN   B- 85 01:05:15 a 0:23:18 11.04 Km/h HONDARRIBIA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
155 470 DAVID HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ B- 86 01:05:17 a 0:23:20 11.03 Km/h kixkia.com - otsagabia
156 953 IÑIGO LARRAÑAGA ARANBURU   C- 62 01:05:22 a 0:23:24 11.02 Km/h J.O.C.C. Hernani
157 500 ENEKO BARROETA USUBIAGA B- 87 01:05:24 a 0:23:26 11.01 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
158 382 GERARDO URIBETXEBERRIA EZPELETA   C- 63 01:05:30 a 0:23:32 10.99 Km/h Bera Bera
159 482 EDUARDO VILLAVERDE SAEZ B- 88 01:05:31 a 0:23:33 10.99 Km/h Independiente
160 612 JOSE LUIS MELLADO CARMONA   C- 64 01:05:32 a 0:23:35 10.99 Km/h Independiente
161 546 IVAN DEL RIO BAHAMONDE C- 65 01:05:33 a 0:23:35 10.99 Km/h urtxintxa
162 169 GORKA ARRIETA ETXEBERRIA   B- 89 01:05:33 a 0:23:36 10.98 Km/h bergarako txirrindulari elkartea
163 838 AITOR BILBAO MENDIOLA B- 90 01:05:37 a 0:23:40 10.97 Km/h Independiente
164 110 ARITZA BILBAO LEJARRAGA   B- 91 01:05:39 a 0:23:41 10.97 Km/h Zorribike
165 522 JORGE CONSTANTINO FERRER C- 66 01:05:42 a 0:23:44 10.96 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
166 74 HUGO GARNICA CATALA   B- 92 01:05:46 a 0:23:48 10.95 Km/h saltamontes grupo btt
167 616 ION ANDER ERRASTI OTAÑO B- 93 01:05:48 a 0:23:51 10.94 Km/h Independiente
168 124 RAFAEL CAÑAS COSTA   B- 94 01:05:50 a 0:23:52 10.94 Km/h club ciclista hortaleza
169 813 JESUS YUBERO VALDEZATE D- 7 01:05:50 a 0:23:53 10.94 Km/h MINERO FABRIL
170 561 SERGI LLACUNA SORRIBAS   C- 67 01:05:51 a 0:23:53 10.94 Km/h Galvesport
171 490 LUIS MARI ELKOROBARRUTIA ARRIOLA C- 68 01:06:02 a 0:24:05 10.9 Km/h Independiente
172 452 KOLDO MUJIKA BERASATEGI   C- 69 01:06:14 a 0:24:17 10.87 Km/h independiente
173 590 FERRAN LARA MATEOS C- 70 01:06:27 a 0:24:30 10.84 Km/h AMICS CICLISTES ANOIA
174 345 JOSE ANTONIO CARRILLO LANDETE   C- 71 01:06:30 a 0:24:32 10.83 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA AYORA
175 885 FRANCISCO APARICIO MANZANO C- 72 01:06:33 a 0:24:35 10.82 Km/h P.C.CUMBRES DE LA JAROSA
176 189 YON ASCUNCE GARDE   C- 73 01:06:39 a 0:24:41 10.8 Km/h club ciclista orcoyen
177 70 JOSE MARI ZUGASTI ARREGI B- 95 01:06:51 a 0:24:53 10.77 Km/h aloña mendi
178 816 JOSEP PALÁ VENDRELL   C- 74 01:06:56 a 0:24:58 10.76 Km/h BICIBAIX CC
179 734 AITOR ZABALO LAPITZONDO B- 96 01:07:02 a 0:25:04 10.74 Km/h Independiente
180 776 AITOR LARREA SORALUCE   B- 97 01:07:08 a 0:25:10 10.73 Km/h independiente
181 617 AITZOL TELLERIA GABIRIA C- 75 01:07:11 a 0:25:14 10.72 Km/h Independiente
182 924 AITOR UNIBASO IBARRA   B- 98 01:07:23 a 0:25:25 10.69 Km/h Independiente
183 632 ASIER DEL POZO CARO B- 99 01:07:24 a 0:25:26 10.68 Km/h independiente
184 701 ENRIQUE AGINAGA IRIGOIEN   C- 76 01:07:32 a 0:25:35 10.66 Km/h DONIBANE
185 681 JOSE Mª ABAD GOMEZ B- 100 01:07:32 a 0:25:35 10.66 Km/h Independiente
186 778 EDUARDO PASCUAL SANCHEZ-RUIZ   D- 8 01:07:33 a 0:25:35 10.66 Km/h Sociedad Ciclista Vitoriana
187 712 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA AONSO C- 77 01:07:35 a 0:25:38 10.65 Km/h LEIZAUR KE
188 170 UNAI GIJARRO IRURETAGOIENA   B- 101 01:07:36 a 0:25:39 10.65 Km/h zumaiako
189 485 LUIS CARLOS IGLESIAS HORRILLO C- 78 01:07:38 a 0:25:40 10.65 Km/h Independiente
190 480 CASTOR CORRAL INDART   C- 79 01:07:41 a 0:25:43 10.64 Km/h C.C. EGIA
191 801 FERNANDO DEL OLMO RUBIO C- 80 01:07:41 a 0:25:43 10.64 Km/h Independiente
192 440 JABIER ARRINDA ELORRIAGA   C- 81 01:07:41 a 0:25:43 10.64 Km/h independiente
193 792 SERGIO ALONSO BILBAO B- 102 01:07:41 a 0:25:43 10.64 Km/h Agrupación ciclista medinense
194 789 JESUS MANUEL HERRERO GARCÍA   C- 82 01:07:42 a 0:25:45 10.64 Km/h CLUB DEPORTIVO CICLISTA MEDINENSE
195 767 IÑIGO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ DE ALDA D- 9 01:07:44 a 0:25:47 10.63 Km/h club edelweiss
196 666 IOSU XABIER JIMÉNEZ SOLA   B- 103 01:07:47 a 0:25:49 10.62 Km/h Club Cicilsta Trenasa-Caastejón
197 405 IÑAKI NIETO ZAHÍNOS B- 104 01:07:49 a 0:25:51 10.62 Km/h CICLOS MARTIN
198 215 IAKES MADINABEITIA MARCULETA   B- 105 01:07:55 a 0:25:58 10.6 Km/h independiente
199 740 MIKEL ARREGI ALBERDI B- 106 01:07:56 a 0:25:59 10.6 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
200 826 BELEN MORAN RUIZ DE ARBULO F- 3 A- 3 01:08:04 a 0:26:06 10.58 Km/h Independiente
201 296 MANUEL CEREZO FERNANDEZ C- 83 01:08:11 a 0:26:14 10.56 Km/h C.C.LODOSA
202 831 JORDI MARTINEZ CÀNOVAS   B- 107 01:08:15 a 0:26:18 10.55 Km/h Independiente
203 294 JESUS JAVIER SADABA ARAGUES C- 84 01:08:32 a 0:26:35 10.51 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA LODOSA
204 866 JULIAN MARQUEZ SEGURA   D- 10 01:08:41 a 0:26:43 10.48 Km/h peña ciclista ANTONI GELABERT
205 259 PATXI URTXEGI GOÑI B- 108 01:08:41 a 0:26:44 10.48 Km/h Independiente
206 73 DANIEL SÁNCHEZ-ARÉVALO BENITO   C- 85 01:08:43 a 0:26:45 10.48 Km/h ORKUCI
207 331 ENEKO LARTIGUE ZABALEKU B- 109 01:08:58 a 0:27:01 10.44 Km/h Independiente
208 594 EMILIO MARTÍ TORRES   C- 86 01:09:13 a 0:27:15 10.4 Km/h Independiente
209 308 GORKA MARZAN ALTUBE B- 110 01:09:22 a 0:27:24 10.38 Km/h BERGARA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
210 448 F.CO JAVIER FERNANDEZ VILLAR   C- 87 01:09:24 a 0:27:27 10.38 Km/h Gasteiz
211 769 MIQUEL-ÀNGEL MUMANY LAS C- 88 01:09:28 a 0:27:31 10.36 Km/h terrabike
212 307 JOXEAN MORENO LOPETEGI   C- 89 01:09:30 a 0:27:33 10.36 Km/h c. c. Egia
213 614 DIEGO MUGA PÉREZ B- 111 01:09:41 a 0:27:43 10.33 Km/h G.D. Bomberos
214 58 FRANCISCO JAVIER CORTES RAMADA   C- 90 01:09:43 a 0:27:45 10.33 Km/h independiente
215 552 SEBASTIAN ELORTZA EPELDE B- 112 01:09:50 a 0:27:52 10.31 Km/h Independiente
216 103 MARCELINO ARTIEDA BAZÁN   C- 91 01:09:50 a 0:27:52 10.31 Km/h Rueda Libre
217 736 ISABELLE MAROIS F- 4 A- 4 01:09:52 a 0:27:55 10.31 Km/h FCO Oloron
218 688 IBAI FDEZ. ITURRALDE   B- 113 01:09:53 a 0:27:55 10.31 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
219 901 JESUS MARIA SOBEJANO MURUGARREN C- 92 01:09:54 a 0:27:57 10.3 Km/h peña javier aramendia
220 51 XIMO ALBA ESTEVE   C- 93 01:09:56 a 0:27:59 10.3 Km/h Anarquia 99
221 15 JON LARRAÑAGA ILLARRAMENDI C- 94 01:09:57 a 0:28:00 10.29 Km/h JOKIN ORMAETXEA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
222 245 MIKEL CALVO YARZA   C- 95 01:09:58 a 0:28:00 10.29 Km/h Saiatuz
223 165 FRANCISCO JOSE CODON OLASAGARRE B- 114 01:09:59 a 0:28:02 10.29 Km/h Independiente
224 306 IGOR AGUIRREZABAL SAN MIGUEL   C- 96 01:10:02 a 0:28:05 10.28 Km/h BERGARA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
225 780 MIGUEL BENAVENT GARRIDO C- 97 01:10:04 a 0:28:06 10.28 Km/h ciclos benavent
226 17 JOAQUIN CANET GIL   B- 115 01:10:07 a 0:28:10 10.27 Km/h ciclos benavent
227 359 ROBERTO DE DIEGO MARTIN C- 98 01:10:09 a 0:28:12 10.26 Km/h Independiente
228 850 UNAI GEREÑU FARIÑAS   B- 116 01:10:11 a 0:28:14 10.26 Km/h Independiente
229 381 JOSE CARLOS CRUZ MONTERRUBIO C- 99 01:10:19 a 0:28:22 10.24 Km/h montjuic
230 400 MIKEL SALABERRIA FOLGADO   C- 100 01:10:22 a 0:28:24 10.23 Km/h DONIBANE
231 379 MIGUEL BLANCO EMBÚN C- 101 01:10:29 a 0:28:32 10.22 Km/h MADRID CDE
232 231 IÑIGO ANDOLA   C- 102 01:10:31 a 0:28:33 10.21 Km/h Independiente
233 896 OSCAR RAMIREZ GARCIA C- 103 01:10:35 a 0:28:38 10.2 Km/h sc segoviana
234 705 ARITZ OLAZABAL EIZAGUIRRE   B- 117 01:10:38 a 0:28:40 10.2 Km/h HONDARRIBIKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
235 794 PEDRO EDUARDO GOMEZ ALONSO C- 104 01:10:40 a 0:28:42 10.19 Km/h S. C. VITORIANA
236 566 AIMAR ZUAZUBISKAR ISASTI   B- 118 01:10:44 a 0:28:46 10.18 Km/h ALOÑAMENDI
237 225 ROBERTO AIZPITARTE ALBERDI C- 105 01:10:45 a 0:28:47 10.18 Km/h elorrioko txirridulaiak
238 627 DAVID MONTAÑEZ CERDAN   B- 119 01:10:57 a 0:28:59 10.15 Km/h MALALTS DE BICI
239 750 ION BARROCAL BESGA B- 120 01:11:02 a 0:29:05 10.14 Km/h Independiente
240 721 JOSE SANCHEZ NAVARRO   B- 121 01:11:11 a 0:29:14 10.12 Km/h bikespi
241 545 MONIKA DAZA ASUMENDI F- 5 A- 5 01:11:13 a 0:29:15 10.11 Km/h BERA BERA RT
242 290 JON BARBERENA IBARRA   B- 122 01:11:16 a 0:29:19 10.1 Km/h Independiente
243 536 GORKA LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE B- 123 01:11:28 a 0:29:30 10.08 Km/h Independiente
244 870 JORDI VIOLAN FORS   C- 106 01:11:28 a 0:29:31 10.08 Km/h GALVESPORT
245 846 RUBEN MORENO GOMEZ B- 124 01:11:40 a 0:29:42 10.05 Km/h Independiente
246 703 JON ALTUNA ARKAUZ   C- 107 01:11:41 a 0:29:44 10.05 Km/h donostiberri
247 586 AITOR BILBAO UNDAGOITIA C- 108 01:11:41 a 0:29:44 10.05 Km/h Independiente
248 655 JOSE CARLOS CORREIA LOPES   C- 109 01:11:45 a 0:29:47 10.04 Km/h ERMUKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
249 785 XABIER MURIEL OTEGI B- 125 01:11:46 a 0:29:49 10.03 Km/h independiente
250 203 ENRIC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ   D- 11 01:11:51 a 0:29:54 10.02 Km/h PROBIKE CLUB
251 798 IGOR MAIZ ETXARRI B- 126 01:11:51 a 0:29:54 10.02 Km/h Independiente
252 160 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ ITURMENDI   C- 110 01:11:53 a 0:29:56 10.02 Km/h C.C. EGUESIBAR
253 886 DANIEL CARRION CABALLERO B- 127 01:12:00 a 0:30:03 10 Km/h cumbres de la jarosa
254 607 GAIZKA ZUBIZARRETA ELIZBURU   B- 128 01:12:01 a 0:30:04 10 Km/h Independiente
255 406 ALBERT SORRIBES LLOPART B- 129 01:12:05 a 0:30:07 9.99 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA SANTFELIUENC
256 511 JON OLEAGA URIARTE   B- 130 01:12:08 a 0:30:10 9.98 Km/h PC Durana TE
257 690 LUIS IBERGALLARTU C- 111 01:12:14 a 0:30:16 9.97 Km/h Independiente
258 680 GORKA MARKOS IRAZABAL   C- 112 01:12:19 a 0:30:21 9.96 Km/h aixerrotape zikloturista elkartea
259 600 JOSEBA OLEA ZABALA B- 131 01:12:19 a 0:30:22 9.96 Km/h Independiente
260 434 UNAI ARRINDA ELORRIAGA   C- 113 01:12:26 a 0:30:29 9.94 Km/h independiente
261 89 JAVIER FRANCISCO BERMEJO BERZAL C- 114 01:12:27 a 0:30:30 9.94 Km/h club ciclista eguesibar
262 57 IÑIGO BUSTAMANTE   B- 132 01:12:34 a 0:30:36 9.92 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
263 111 JON ABENDIBAR ISASI B- 133 01:12:36 a 0:30:38 9.92 Km/h MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA
264 182 RAMONTXO GARMENDIA ZELAIETA   B- 134 01:12:36 a 0:30:39 9.92 Km/h LAGUNAK
265 23 JOSE MARIA HENALES QUINTANA C- 115 01:12:36 a 0:30:39 9.92 Km/h S.C.BALMASEDANA
266 13 LUIS MARIA GARCIA VARGA   B- 135 01:12:37 a 0:30:40 9.92 Km/h Uno Publicidad/Tragaleguas
267 914 JAGOBA KORTA ARAMBARRI B- 136 01:12:38 a 0:30:41 9.91 Km/h Independiente
268 760 ASIER ESKISABEL SAN PEDRO   B- 137 01:12:40 a 0:30:43 9.91 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
269 489 RAMON FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ B- 138 01:12:42 a 0:30:44 9.9 Km/h C.C ZARABICI
270 555 HONORIO LANCHAS GARCIA   C- 116 01:12:47 a 0:30:50 9.89 Km/h HONDARRIBI TXIRRIBDULARI ELKARTEA
271 236 JOSE MIGUEL HERRERO ALPAÑES B- 139 01:12:54 a 0:30:56 9.88 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA IBENSE
272 66 ENEKO SANTAMARIA BEREZIARTUA   B- 140 01:12:59 a 0:31:02 9.87 Km/h Independiente
273 291 RAFAEL NAVARIDAS TEJADA D- 12 01:13:01 a 0:31:03 9.86 Km/h C,C, Eguia
274 130 DAVID CASTILLO GOMEZ   C- 117 01:13:05 a 0:31:08 9.85 Km/h Independiente
275 619 CHRISTOPHE BIGUE-PERRY C- 118 01:13:07 a 0:31:09 9.85 Km/h Independiente
276 314 AITOR GARRO UGARTE   B- 141 01:13:14 a 0:31:16 9.83 Km/h Independiente
277 309 ENEKO IRIARTE ARENAZA B- 142 01:13:16 a 0:31:18 9.83 Km/h independiente
278 477 ENRIKE ARBULU URRUTIBEASKOA   C- 119 01:13:17 a 0:31:19 9.83 Km/h Grupo Ciclista Bomberos
279 576 JORDI BELMONTE ALEACAR B- 143 01:13:21 a 0:31:23 9.82 Km/h MASSISSOS DEL GARRAF
280 947 JAVIER DE PEÑA FARIZA   C- 120 01:13:23 a 0:31:26 9.81 Km/h ARANGUREN ASOCIACION CICLISTA
281 542 JOSE CARLOS JUSTEL ANTOÑANZAS B- 144 01:13:34 a 0:31:37 9.79 Km/h Independiente
282 893 DIEGO GOMEZ ETAYO   B- 145 01:13:36 a 0:31:39 9.78 Km/h Independiente
283 589 JABI AMORRORTU BELAMENDIA C- 121 01:13:37 a 0:31:40 9.78 Km/h Sociedad cliclista gernikesa
284 18 JOSE ANTONIO PANIAGUA DIAZ   C- 122 01:13:40 a 0:31:42 9.78 Km/h Independiente
285 603 PACO IÑIGUEZ ARIAS C- 123 01:13:46 a 0:31:48 9.76 Km/h a d sandalio
286 53 IKER CERDEÑO UBIETA   B- 146 01:13:48 a 0:31:50 9.76 Km/h ciclos getxo
287 560 ARIADNA CAMBRONERO GINÉS F- 6 A- 6 01:13:49 a 0:31:52 9.75 Km/h Galvesport
288 853 MIQUEL ANGEL CAPDEVILA LAS   B- 147 01:13:51 a 0:31:54 9.75 Km/h terra bike
289 283 JORGE CEÑA SANTORCUATO C- 124 01:13:59 a 0:32:02 9.73 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
290 197 ALFREDO MEABE ERRASTI   C- 125 01:14:01 a 0:32:04 9.73 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
291 194 JOSEBA LARRINAGA PEREA C- 126 01:14:04 a 0:32:06 9.72 Km/h ESKORIATZA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA
292 818 EMILIO LORENZO GOMEZ   C- 127 01:14:04 a 0:32:06 9.72 Km/h CC BICIBAIX
293 355 FRANCISCO JAVIER SEVILLANO BENITO C- 128 01:14:04 a 0:32:07 9.72 Km/h CC AGUILAR DEL RIO ALHAMA
294 799 IKER OTAMENDI IBARGUREN   B- 148 01:14:10 a 0:32:13 9.71 Km/h Independiente
295 630 JOSU OLIVERI GONZALEZ B- 149 01:14:18 a 0:32:20 9.69 Km/h HONDARRIBIA T.E.
296 213 SANTI AZKOITI ADOT   B- 150 01:14:19 a 0:32:21 9.69 Km/h independiente
297 91 MANU URIARTE IRAOLA D- 13 01:14:21 a 0:32:24 9.68 Km/h S.D.KAPILDUI
298 121 IGOR IRAOLAGOITIA GALLASTEGI   B- 151 01:14:23 a 0:32:26 9.68 Km/h MTE
299 4 ESEVERRI AZCOITI JORGE C- 129 01:14:24 a 0:32:26 9.68 Km/h Independiente
300 696 LUIS MARI DEL POZO PATERNAIN   C- 130 01:14:25 a 0:32:27 9.68 Km/h C.C. EGUESIBAR
301 875 FERNANDO ASENSIO D- 14 01:14:27 a 0:32:30 9.67 Km/h Independiente
302 46 JOSE MIGUEL GARCIANDIA GOÑI   C- 131 01:14:30 a 0:32:32 9.67 Km/h ARALAR TT
303 525 JUAN JOSE DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI C- 132 01:14:35 a 0:32:38 9.65 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
304 372 IVAN OTEGI RODRIGUEZ   C- 133 01:14:44 a 0:32:46 9.64 Km/h S. C. Bilbaina
305 472 KOLDO RUIZ ANSORENA C- 134 01:14:49 a 0:32:51 9.63 Km/h Independiente
306 898 RUBEN ALBERDI URANGA   C- 135 01:14:49 a 0:32:51 9.62 Km/h independiente
307 276 MICHEL ECHENIQUE ARAIZ C- 136 01:14:51 a 0:32:53 9.62 Km/h independiente
308 297 FRANCISCO ARAMAYO MARTINEZ   B- 152 01:14:59 a 0:33:02 9.6 Km/h AIKE
309 356 JAVIER BEZUNARTEA ALTONAGA B- 153 01:15:04 a 0:33:07 9.59 Km/h Independiente
310 44 RAFA CABALLER ALONSO   B- 154 01:15:06 a 0:33:09 9.59 Km/h ANARKIA 99
311 704 MANU ARREGI BIZIOLA C- 137 01:15:08 a 0:33:11 9.58 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
312 335 FCO. JAVIER MARCO SANZ   D- 15 01:15:09 a 0:33:12 9.58 Km/h C.C.ARANGUREN
313 572 GOTZON KORTAZAR ALTUNA B- 155 01:15:09 a 0:33:12 9.58 Km/h Independiente
314 104 SERGIO URRUTIA COMABELLA   C- 138 01:15:13 a 0:33:15 9.57 Km/h hortaleza c.c
315 540 MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ BENITO C- 139 01:15:14 a 0:33:16 9.57 Km/h 39*26 club ciclista cascante
316 394 JOSE MARÍA VÉLEZ GORRAIZ   C- 140 01:15:27 a 0:33:29 9.54 Km/h Club ciclista zona Media
317 29 JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ BARRIO C- 141 01:15:28 a 0:33:30 9.54 Km/h CC.Ciclos Nino
318 84 SANDRO SALAMONI VANTINI   C- 142 01:15:32 a 0:33:34 9.53 Km/h Independiente
319 582 RAFAEL PEREZ SAN JOSE B- 156 01:15:42 a 0:33:45 9.51 Km/h independiente
320 950 RICARDO ROS ITURGAIZ   C- 143 01:15:47 a 0:33:50 9.5 Km/h BTT SALTAMONTES LIZARRA
321 474 IRATXE LANDA SEDANO F- 7 A- 7 01:15:51 a 0:33:53 9.49 Km/h Independiente
322 492 TOÑO GARCÍA PISA   B- 157 01:15:55 a 0:33:58 9.48 Km/h Independiente
323 488 SERGIO ICHASO GAZPIO B- 158 01:15:55 a 0:33:58 9.48 Km/h C.C. Kixkia Sagardotegia
324 638 IÑAKI ELOLA MENDIZABAL   D- 16 01:15:56 a 0:33:58 9.48 Km/h independiente
325 876 JUAN CARLOS SAIZ GONZALEZ C- 144 01:16:00 a 0:34:03 9.47 Km/h union cicloturista burgalesa
326 836 OSCAR RAÚL GARBAYO PIUDO   C- 145 01:16:05 a 0:34:08 9.46 Km/h c.c. Olite
327 328 IÑAKI ANSA MENDIZABAL C- 146 01:16:06 a 0:34:08 9.46 Km/h ze Lartaun
328 59 FRANCISCO JAVIER BARROSO BARROSO   C- 147 01:16:11 a 0:34:14 9.45 Km/h G.C. ROBERT BOSCH
329 539 LUIS MARI LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU GARES B- 159 01:16:12 a 0:34:15 9.45 Km/h Independiente
330 650 PABLO AREJOLALEIBA UGARTE   B- 160 01:16:13 a 0:34:16 9.45 Km/h Independiente
331 105 JOSELO FERNANDEZ C- 148 01:16:15 a 0:34:17 9.44 Km/h CIRBONERO
332 635 JOSE JAVIER ASURMENDI AOIZ   D- 17 01:16:24 a 0:34:26 9.43 Km/h PEÑA CICLISTA SANGÜESA
333 905 IKER SOLOGAISTOA BEITIA B- 161 01:16:26 a 0:34:29 9.42 Km/h independiente
334 518 FRANCISCO CASTELLO DENIA   B- 162 01:16:31 a 0:34:33 9.41 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
335 346 JOSE Mª ESTER CANCER C- 149 01:16:31 a 0:34:34 9.41 Km/h Asociación ciclista Aranguren
336 438 IBON ERAÑA ELKORO   B- 163 01:16:41 a 0:34:44 9.39 Km/h Independiente
337 315 JON MIKEL BENGOETXEA ETXEZARRETA C- 150 01:16:57 a 0:34:59 9.36 Km/h LARTAUN
338 471 FIDEL BLANCO ALONSO   C- 151 01:16:58 a 0:35:01 9.35 Km/h ciclos nino c.d.c
339 145 JAVIER PUENTE ORDUNA B- 164 01:17:01 a 0:35:03 9.35 Km/h Independiente
340 292 JACINTO LOPEZ TORRALBA   C- 152 01:17:03 a 0:35:05 9.35 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA TRUJILLO
341 662 JOSEBA LETAMENDI MARTIN C- 153 01:17:08 a 0:35:10 9.34 Km/h Independiente
342 132 IÑAKI DORRONSORO ETXEBERRIA   B- 165 01:17:09 a 0:35:11 9.33 Km/h Donosti Berri
343 692 JUAN CRUZ ARGUIÑARIZ SAN MARTIN C- 154 01:17:09 a 0:35:12 9.33 Km/h TREKU
344 401 JOSE ANTONIO LIZASO ARRUABARRENA   B- 166 01:17:10 a 0:35:12 9.33 Km/h Independiente
345 667 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ BORDONABA B- 167 01:17:15 a 0:35:18 9.32 Km/h Club Cicloturista Trenasa-Castejón
346 301 JAVIER AUÑON MUROS   C- 155 01:17:17 a 0:35:19 9.32 Km/h ALPCROSS BARNA POWER´S
347 694 JAIME ELENO AGUSTIN C- 156 01:17:19 a 0:35:22 9.31 Km/h PELOTOK K.E
348 544 ASIER ILZARBE BERGARA   C- 157 01:17:25 a 0:35:27 9.3 Km/h BERA BERA RT
349 392 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ SADABA C- 158 01:17:25 a 0:35:27 9.3 Km/h club ciclista lodosa
350 65 ROBERTO CASASEMPERE   B- 168 01:17:25 a 0:35:28 9.3 Km/h saiatuz tkt
351 106 ANDONI GOMEZ IRAZU B- 169 01:17:29 a 0:35:31 9.29 Km/h SAIATUZ TKT
352 349 MARY JOE SILLAURREN LANDABURU F- 8 A- 8 01:17:30 a 0:35:32 9.29 Km/h Independiente
353 519 SALVADOR CASTELLO DENIA C- 159 01:17:30 a 0:35:33 9.29 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
354 889 VICTOR GANUZA LESAKA   B- 170 01:17:33 a 0:35:36 9.28 Km/h aixerrota
355 116 MIGUEL ORTEGA MORALES C- 160 01:17:37 a 0:35:39 9.28 Km/h Independiente
356 206 ANTONIO LUIS ONORATO DAZA   C- 161 01:17:41 a 0:35:44 9.27 Km/h malalts de bici
357 919 IÑAKI SOLA ARANA B- 171 01:17:43 a 0:35:46 9.26 Km/h C.C. SALTAMONTES
358 532 PEDRO ANTONIO SANLUIS ROMERO   D- 18 01:17:46 a 0:35:48 9.26 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
359 849 EDORTA ANDUEZA SANCHEZ C- 162 01:17:49 a 0:35:51 9.25 Km/h MARASKILLO TALDEA
360 265 ANDER BERGANZA LOPEZ   B- 172 01:17:54 a 0:35:56 9.24 Km/h independiente
361 615 JOSE ANGEL SILVOSA ARISQUETA D- 19 01:18:00 a 0:36:03 9.23 Km/h S.C.Balmasedana
362 352 ALBERTO OTXOA GARAI   C- 163 01:18:08 a 0:36:11 9.22 Km/h Independiente
363 599 IÑIGO ESTEBAN MARTIN C- 164 01:18:11 a 0:36:13 9.21 Km/h independiente
364 814 IBON MUGICA AGUIRRE   B- 173 01:18:13 a 0:36:15 9.21 Km/h BERGARA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
365 739 JABI BERRO HURTADO B- 174 01:18:14 a 0:36:17 9.2 Km/h Berriozar
366 879 ENEKO MARTIN CARRASSON   B- 175 01:18:15 a 0:36:18 9.2 Km/h URDULIZKO TROPELA
367 464 JOSE ANGEL DEL FRESNO BERNALTE C- 165 01:18:15 a 0:36:18 9.2 Km/h Independiente
368 512 RAFAEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ   C- 166 01:18:17 a 0:36:19 9.2 Km/h PC Durana TE
369 888 JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ LOPEZ B- 176 01:18:17 a 0:36:19 9.2 Km/h P.C CUMBRES DE LA JAROSA
370 424 ANDOITZ GORROCHATEGI GARATE   B- 177 01:18:18 a 0:36:21 9.2 Km/h Independiente
371 35 JOSE RAMÓN LOPEZ TEJEDOR C- 167 01:18:28 a 0:36:30 9.18 Km/h Independiente
372 869 JUDITH COLOMER LOPEZ F- 9 A- 9 01:18:28 a 0:36:31 9.18 Km/h GALVESPORT
373 216 RAUL GARCIA GARCIA C- 168 01:18:29 a 0:36:31 9.18 Km/h independiente
374 806 FRANCISCO CORTÉS DE LA VEGA   C- 169 01:18:30 a 0:36:32 9.17 Km/h club ciclista de santutxu
375 520 JOSE VICENTE CERVERA TALENS C- 170 01:18:31 a 0:36:34 9.17 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
376 724 ANDRÉS REGIL AMORENA   C- 171 01:18:38 a 0:36:40 9.16 Km/h Independiente
377 952 ALBERTO LANDA ESPARZA C- 172 01:18:42 a 0:36:44 9.15 Km/h Grupo BTT Saltamontes
378 3 SANZ AGUINAGA DAVID   B- 178 01:18:42 a 0:36:45 9.15 Km/h Independiente
379 94 MANU REMON SANCHEZ B- 179 01:18:44 a 0:36:47 9.15 Km/h Añorga K.K.E.
380 722 JUAN CARLOS ROJO PEREZ   C- 173 01:18:45 a 0:36:48 9.14 Km/h Independiente
381 20 XANTI CEREZO PAREDES C- 174 01:19:07 a 0:37:09 9.1 Km/h LOINAZ
382 579 HECTOR PEREZ MONTSERRAT   C- 175 01:19:30 a 0:37:32 9.06 Km/h MASSISSOS DEL GARRAF
383 873 RAUL PLAGARO FERNANDEZ DE PINEDO C- 176 01:19:32 a 0:37:34 9.05 Km/h Independiente
384 385 FÉLIX LORENTE AZNÁREZ   B- 180 01:19:35 a 0:37:37 9.05 Km/h Club Ciclista la Montañanesa
385 745 PABLO GARMENDIA ALTUNA B- 181 01:19:40 a 0:37:42 9.04 Km/h Independiente
386 587 ISIDRE MONCUNILL MESTRES   D- 20 01:19:57 a 0:37:59 9.01 Km/h AMICS CICLISTES ANOIA
387 751 IVAN NAVARRO MOLINA B- 182 01:20:04 a 0:38:06 8.99 Km/h C.E. MALALTS DE BICI
388 257 FRANCISCO CUEVAS RUBIA   C- 177 01:20:05 a 0:38:07 8.99 Km/h trevol
389 581 UNAI ESTURO URIBELARREA B- 183 01:20:14 a 0:38:16 8.98 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
390 329 XABI TAPIA ECEIZA   B- 184 01:20:17 a 0:38:19 8.97 Km/h Independiente
391 393 MARTIN LIZEAGA RIKA C- 178 01:20:21 a 0:38:23 8.96 Km/h independiente
392 391 MIGUEL ANGEL ARCE REMIREZ   B- 185 01:20:21 a 0:38:24 8.96 Km/h cc ondalan
393 911 JON MADARIAGA PUJANA B- 186 01:20:25 a 0:38:27 8.95 Km/h Independiente
394 36 JOSE MANUEL IRIARTE ZUBIETA   C- 179 01:20:41 a 0:38:43 8.93 Km/h GURE TXOKOA
395 475 ASIER BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA C- 180 01:20:42 a 0:38:44 8.92 Km/h Oñatiko Triatloi Taldea
396 939 JORGE GONZALEZ FERRO   B- 187 01:20:42 a 0:38:44 8.92 Km/h ELGOIBARKO LAGUN TALDEA
397 672 FELIX GARTZIANDIA INSAUSTI D- 21 01:20:45 a 0:38:48 8.92 Km/h batasuna kkt
398 649 LIHER ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA   B- 188 01:20:48 a 0:38:50 8.91 Km/h Independiente
399 272 DAVID CABALLERO RODRIGUEZ B- 189 01:20:55 a 0:38:58 8.9 Km/h I.T.E. Urgozo
400 284 JESÚS TARRAFETA ADILLON   C- 181 01:21:03 a 0:39:06 8.88 Km/h cc barbastro
401 241 ANTONIO ILARREGUI LASARTE B- 190 01:21:06 a 0:39:09 8.88 Km/h c.c.egüesibar
402 573 JESUS SANTOS LATORRE USAN   B- 191 01:21:21 a 0:39:23 8.85 Km/h Mountain Ñais
403 592 LUIS JAVIER MARTIN PEREZ C- 182 01:21:21 a 0:39:23 8.85 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
404 902 NESTOR ARENAZA PAGALDAY   B- 192 01:21:22 a 0:39:24 8.85 Km/h antxintxika triatloi taldea
405 508 ALAIN MENDIJUR LOPEZ DE MUNAIN B- 193 01:21:26 a 0:39:28 8.84 Km/h ARABARRAK
406 136 IÑIGO URBIETA SORIA   C- 183 01:21:39 a 0:39:41 8.82 Km/h Independiente
407 762 GORKA FERNÁNDEZ ARRUABARRENA B- 194 01:21:39 a 0:39:42 8.82 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
408 108 JOAQUÍN SEXMILO BAEZA   D- 22 01:21:46 a 0:39:49 8.81 Km/h LAGUNAK
409 503 ANNA COMINO GABARRO F- 10 A- 10 01:21:46 a 0:39:49 8.81 Km/h amics ciclistes anoia
410 223 IVAN IMBERNÓN VIGARA   B- 195 01:21:52 a 0:39:54 8.8 Km/h U.C. Vilanova
411 28 JUANJO ALTUNA LASARTE C- 184 01:21:52 a 0:39:55 8.8 Km/h C.C. EGUESIBAR
412 254 JOSE IGNACIO ARAMBURU MURGUIZU   D- 23 01:21:54 a 0:39:56 8.79 Km/h BERGARA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
413 34 GERMAN GALLASTEGI GOIKOLEA C- 185 01:21:55 a 0:39:58 8.79 Km/h Independiente
414 25 IÑAKI LIZARRALDE URTAZA   B- 196 01:22:00 a 0:40:02 8.78 Km/h ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
415 239 RAMÓN FRANCO DE MIGUEL C- 186 01:22:07 a 0:40:09 8.77 Km/h independiente
416 497 JOSE RAMON VALDERRAMA FERNANDEZ   B- 197 01:22:15 a 0:40:17 8.76 Km/h Sandalio MTB
417 746 OSKAR VICENTE SANCHEZ C- 187 01:22:18 a 0:40:20 8.75 Km/h AÑORGA
418 373 SANTI GOIKOA ALONSO   B- 198 01:22:23 a 0:40:26 8.74 Km/h UNION CICLISTA NAVARRA
419 910 VICTOR BENGOETXEA LARRINAGA D- 24 01:22:24 a 0:40:27 8.74 Km/h ATXUKALE
420 50 JUAN MIGUEL AGÓS SOROZÁBAL   C- 188 01:22:28 a 0:40:30 8.73 Km/h valle de aranguren
421 142 AITOR OKARIZ OTXOA DE ETXAGUEN C- 189 01:22:31 a 0:40:34 8.73 Km/h Independiente
422 299 XABIER GABILONDO URTAZA   B- 199 01:22:31 a 0:40:34 8.73 Km/h Independiente
423 277 HILARIO GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA LOPEZ DE SABANDO C- 190 01:22:33 a 0:40:35 8.72 Km/h Independiente
424 922 JOSE ANTONIO LEZANO LACRUZ   D- 25 01:22:33 a 0:40:36 8.72 Km/h peñaroya
425 271 JOSE LIZARBE MUÑOZ C- 191 01:22:36 a 0:40:39 8.72 Km/h C.C. RUEDA LIBRE
426 75 ZIGOR ZUBELZU URZELAI   B- 200 01:22:39 a 0:40:41 8.71 Km/h ZALLA TT
427 861 ASIER EGAÑA HERRAN B- 201 01:22:42 a 0:40:44 8.71 Km/h no tengo club
428 339 EGOITZ ARANBURU ZIPITRIA   B- 202 01:22:51 a 0:40:53 8.69 Km/h independiente
429 293 IGNACIO IRAZUSTABARRENA IPARRAGUIRRE C- 192 01:22:51 a 0:40:53 8.69 Km/h BERA BERA RT
430 341 OIER ARANBURU ZIPITRIA   B- 203 01:22:51 a 0:40:54 8.69 Km/h independiente
431 435 JUAN JOSE FERRANDIS GIRAL B- 204 01:23:02 a 0:41:04 8.67 Km/h CC HORTALEZA
432 338 MATEO LOPEZ IGLESIAS   B- 205 01:23:11 a 0:41:14 8.66 Km/h hondarribia t.e
433 848 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ PEREGRINA C- 193 01:23:23 a 0:41:26 8.64 Km/h CLUB ZONA MEDIA
434 187 GORKA GONZALEZ OIARZABAL   B- 206 01:23:23 a 0:41:26 8.64 Km/h k.j.k.e. donibane
435 137 PABLO DEL VALLE MIGUEZ B- 207 01:23:23 a 0:41:26 8.63 Km/h k.j.k.e. donibane
436 9 JOSE MARIA RAMOS ORTEGA   C- 194 01:23:36 a 0:41:39 8.61 Km/h Independiente
437 8 ENEKO GARAI ANDUAGA B- 208 01:23:39 a 0:41:42 8.61 Km/h Independiente
438 281 NEREA MARTINEZ DE ESTIBALIZ LOPEZ DE MUNAIN F- 11 A- 11 01:23:45 a 0:41:47 8.6 Km/h C.D.ARABARRAK
439 151 JESUS URRIATEGI ZEZEAGA B- 209 01:23:55 a 0:41:57 8.58 Km/h Independiente
440 404 JABIER ARRIARAN   B- 210 01:24:06 a 0:42:08 8.56 Km/h independiente
441 796 PELLO BUENO B- 211 01:24:13 a 0:42:16 8.55 Km/h Pelotok K.E.
442 158 EUXEBIO URRUTIBEASKOA ONAINDIA   C- 195 01:24:20 a 0:42:23 8.54 Km/h Lekitto sc
443 774 JESUS DEL RIO RUBIO B- 212 01:24:22 a 0:42:24 8.54 Km/h Independiente
444 444 ANGEL MARIA LOPEZ ADRIAN   C- 196 01:24:30 a 0:42:33 8.52 Km/h KOROSTI
445 941 IGOR ODRIOZOLA ELDUAIEN B- 213 01:24:45 a 0:42:48 8.5 Km/h Independiente
446 709 ARITZ ARRUTI BASTERRETXEA   B- 214 01:24:46 a 0:42:48 8.5 Km/h Aixerrotape Zikloturista Elkartea
447 495 HECTOR BUJANDA YAGÜE B- 215 01:24:50 a 0:42:53 8.49 Km/h Sandalio MTB
448 461 GARIKOITZ ARCELUS ROTETA   B- 216 01:24:51 a 0:42:53 8.49 Km/h Independiente
449 604 FERNANDO CARTON PERALTA C- 197 01:25:27 a 0:43:29 8.43 Km/h Independiente
450 685 ANDONI ETXEBERRIA AIZPITARTE   C- 198 01:25:28 a 0:43:31 8.42 Km/h Independiente
451 686 MANUEL JOHANNES CAROLINA GALLARDO JANSSEN C- 199 01:25:32 a 0:43:35 8.42 Km/h Independiente
452 843 MIGUEL BERNABÉ OSCURO   C- 200 01:25:46 a 0:43:49 8.4 Km/h C.T.Z. Pedalinos
453 925 IBAI MENDIA B- 217 01:25:56 a 0:43:58 8.38 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
454 247 EDU IÑARRA MARKINA   C- 201 01:26:01 a 0:44:04 8.37 Km/h bergarako tx. elkartea
455 845 ANDER MENDIJUR MIGUEL B- 218 01:26:08 a 0:44:11 8.36 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
456 322 ANTONIO LLAMAS ALVAREZ   C- 202 01:26:14 a 0:44:17 8.35 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA BURUNDA
457 188 JOSE LUIS CERVERA CERVERA C- 203 01:26:19 a 0:44:22 8.34 Km/h Voy pedal
458 264 JOXEMI ELIZBURU ARTABE   B- 219 01:26:28 a 0:44:31 8.33 Km/h Independiente
459 423 THOR CASTRO REGUEIRA B- 220 01:26:36 a 0:44:39 8.31 Km/h Independiente
460 347 FERNANDO OROZ GOÑI   C- 204 01:26:37 a 0:44:40 8.31 Km/h Asociacion ciclista Aranguren
461 149 AITZOL ALBERDI JUARISTI B- 221 01:26:54 a 0:44:56 8.29 Km/h JOKIN ORMAETXEA
462 906 SERGIO OTERO FERNANDEZ   D- 26 01:27:02 a 0:45:04 8.27 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
463 693 ALBERTO ZELAIA ALZOLA C- 205 01:27:02 a 0:45:05 8.27 Km/h elgoibarko txirrindulari taldea
464 413 JOSEP CARRERAS PADRÓS   C- 206 01:27:04 a 0:45:07 8.27 Km/h Club Triatlo Sabadell
465 768 IÑAKI GOJENOLA INTXAUSTI C- 207 01:27:08 a 0:45:10 8.26 Km/h Lekeitialde
466 502 DANIEL MARQUEZ ELIAS   D- 27 01:27:11 a 0:45:13 8.26 Km/h amics ciclistes anoia
467 128 CARLOS BRACO MOLER D- 28 01:27:12 a 0:45:14 8.26 Km/h Rueda Libre
468 153 RICARD BORRELL SASTRE   C- 208 01:27:19 a 0:45:21 8.25 Km/h 160 EL PEDAL PC
469 756 PEDRO PABLO RUIZ RECALDE C- 209 01:27:22 a 0:45:24 8.24 Km/h kixkia
470 872 DANIEL SARASA FUNES   C- 210 01:27:22 a 0:45:25 8.24 Km/h Club cliclista Zufariense
471 521 RAMON CONSTANTINO FERRER C- 211 01:27:25 a 0:45:27 8.24 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
472 601 ARKAITZ URAIN CUELLAR   B- 222 01:27:33 a 0:45:36 8.22 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
473 918 JON GÓMEZ ZUBIA C- 212 01:27:42 a 0:45:45 8.21 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
474 196 CARLOS PEÑALVER GARCIA   B- 223 01:27:44 a 0:45:46 8.21 Km/h Voy Pedal
475 459 MIKEL ORTEGA MENDIBIL B- 224 01:27:54 a 0:45:56 8.19 Km/h independiente
476 670 MARC BUXEDA NADAL   B- 225 01:27:59 a 0:46:01 8.18 Km/h Medina Llagostera
477 402 XABIER EZPELETA IRAIZOZ C- 213 01:28:01 a 0:46:04 8.18 Km/h iINDEPENDIENTE
478 611 IÑAKI ALBERDI NARBAIZA   C- 214 01:28:04 a 0:46:06 8.18 Km/h Mugarra triatloi taldea
479 383 IÑAKI LANDER LERTXUNDI PERURENA C- 215 01:28:10 a 0:46:13 8.17 Km/h Independiente
480 575 EDUARD AMELL MERIDA   C- 216 01:28:11 a 0:46:13 8.17 Km/h MASSISSOS DEL GARRAF
481 715 JAGOBA ZABALO MARTIN B- 226 01:28:12 a 0:46:15 8.16 Km/h Independiente
482 513 RAFAEL BARBARA GUTIERREZ   C- 217 01:28:26 a 0:46:28 8.14 Km/h PC Durana TE
483 909 MARTIN JOSE VICENTE LANDA C- 218 01:28:27 a 0:46:30 8.14 Km/h Kixkia
484 862 TOMAS ZIALZETA ALBERDI   D- 29 01:28:33 a 0:46:36 8.13 Km/h Independiente
485 193 JOAQUIN GARBAYO ALIAGA B- 227 01:28:37 a 0:46:40 8.13 Km/h Club Ciclista Cirbonero
486 884 JUAN LUIS IBARROLA ARTOLA   C- 219 01:28:40 a 0:46:43 8.12 Km/h Independiente
487 883 DANIEL IRURE ZUBILLAGA C- 220 01:28:43 a 0:46:46 8.12 Km/h Independiente
488 677 ANDER ORTUZAR ZABALA   C- 221 01:28:46 a 0:46:49 8.11 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
489 897 FRANCISCO JAVIER CARLOS ORZANCO C- 222 01:28:57 a 0:46:59 8.1 Km/h Independiente
490 857 IZASKUN CEBERIO LASARTE F- 12 A- 12 01:29:05 a 0:47:08 8.08 Km/h KIXKIA
491 636 AIMAR ALKAIN IZAGIRRE B- 228 01:29:12 a 0:47:14 8.07 Km/h Leitz k.k.e
492 574 IÑAKI FORTES OSES   C- 223 01:29:15 a 0:47:17 8.07 Km/h Independiente
493 184 OSCAR DIAZ CRUZ B- 229 01:29:33 a 0:47:36 8.04 Km/h SOCIEDAD CICLISTA VITORIANA
494 207 FCO JAVIER VELA GUINALDO   C- 224 01:29:37 a 0:47:40 8.03 Km/h Sociedad Ciclista Vitoriana
495 10 JAVIER MAMOLAR GUTIÉRREZ C- 225 01:29:38 a 0:47:41 8.03 Km/h Independiente
496 256 ARKAITZ GOROSMENDI AIASTUI   B- 230 01:29:55 a 0:47:57 8.01 Km/h Independiente
497 585 ENEKO ALDEKOZEA BILBAO B- 231 01:29:56 a 0:47:59 8.01 Km/h independiente
498 613 AITOR MURUA URDANGARIN   C- 226 01:30:17 a 0:48:20 7.98 Km/h Independiente
499 337 RICARDO CASTILLO ORTEGO C- 227 01:30:19 a 0:48:21 7.97 Km/h S.C.Vitoriana
500 928 ALBERTO SARASA ERICE   B- 232 01:30:20 a 0:48:22 7.97 Km/h iturrotz
501 960 JUAN IGNACIO ANDOÑO CEBERIO C- 228 01:30:23 a 0:48:25 7.97 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
502 384 IBON AIZPITARTE ODRIA   B- 233 01:30:27 a 0:48:30 7.96 Km/h LAGUN ONAK
503 119 MARIO SAN MARTIN SARA D- 30 01:30:27 a 0:48:30 7.96 Km/h UCN
504 258 OSCAR RUIZ SANCHEZ   B- 234 01:30:28 a 0:48:30 7.96 Km/h independiente
505 541 JOAQUIN LAGUARDA MARTINEZ D- 31 01:30:31 a 0:48:33 7.96 Km/h BERA BERA RT
506 830 JOSEP ROIG MARGARIT   C- 229 01:30:43 a 0:48:46 7.94 Km/h TERRABIKE
507 45 IÑAKI DÍEZ RIVERA C- 230 01:30:48 a 0:48:51 7.93 Km/h Abando Heros
508 300 OSCAR SAN JULIÁN RODRÍGUEZ   C- 231 01:30:49 a 0:48:51 7.93 Km/h independiente
509 205 KIKE ELIZALDE IRISARRI D- 32 01:30:51 a 0:48:53 7.93 Km/h Club Ciclista Zona Media
510 730 JOSU BARRENA EREZUMA   C- 232 01:31:01 a 0:49:03 7.91 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
511 634 MIKEL ARENAZA LETAMENDI C- 233 01:31:04 a 0:49:06 7.91 Km/h Independiente
512 63 IMANOL PUEYO AVENTIN   C- 234 01:31:11 a 0:49:13 7.9 Km/h ACA
513 146 DANIEL ECHEVARRIA FDEZ DE ROMARATEGUI B- 235 01:31:36 a 0:49:38 7.86 Km/h Independiente
514 173 CARLOS SALES RODRIGO   B- 236 01:31:50 a 0:49:52 7.84 Km/h Voy Pedal - Chulilla
515 753 SONIA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN F- 13 A- 13 01:31:57 a 0:50:00 7.83 Km/h C.E.MALALTS DE BICI
516 224 RAUL AMOREBIETA ECHEBARRIA   B- 237 01:31:57 a 0:50:00 7.83 Km/h IURRETA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
517 731 GORKA ASTIGARRAGA GARATE B- 238 01:32:01 a 0:50:03 7.83 Km/h pelotok k.e.
518 932 SANTI GOIENETXE AZKOITI   C- 235 01:32:01 a 0:50:03 7.83 Km/h Independiente
519 56 PABLO JIMENEZ ELVIRA C- 236 01:32:15 a 0:50:17 7.81 Km/h c.c.burunda
520 246 JOSE MANUEL ZARAUZ ARRUTI   C- 237 01:32:27 a 0:50:29 7.79 Km/h Saiatuz
521 871 IKER BARROCAL BESGA B- 239 01:32:42 a 0:50:45 7.77 Km/h Independiente
522 375 MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO BERZAL   C- 238 01:32:45 a 0:50:47 7.76 Km/h c.c. riaza
523 945 MIQUEL DURAN I ROS C- 239 01:32:54 a 0:50:56 7.75 Km/h bicioci comptetició
524 267 JORDI CANALS GELADA   B- 240 01:32:54 a 0:50:57 7.75 Km/h BICI-OCI COMPETICIÓ
525 867 JOAQUIN IMAZ LECUMBERRI B- 241 01:33:04 a 0:51:06 7.74 Km/h CICLOS LAREQUI
526 152 FRANCISCO JAVIER SAEZ DE IBARRA ARANA   C- 240 01:33:15 a 0:51:17 7.72 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
527 663 KARLOS ARRUABARRENA SARASOLA C- 241 01:33:27 a 0:51:30 7.7 Km/h Independiente
528 398 ASIER HERNANDORENA SAN MIGUEL   B- 242 01:33:50 a 0:51:53 7.67 Km/h Independiente
529 209 IBAI MADARIAGA EGAÑA B- 243 01:34:00 a 0:52:03 7.66 Km/h Independiente
530 139 GORKA ARENAZA   B- 244 01:34:02 a 0:52:04 7.66 Km/h ALOÑA MENDI T.E.
531 82 GONZALO RUIZ ANSORENA C- 242 01:34:02 a 0:52:05 7.66 Km/h ZUMAIAKO
532 95 ARKAITZ KORTABARRIA GARCIA-ETXABE   B- 245 01:34:10 a 0:52:12 7.65 Km/h Elorrioko Txirrindulari Elkartea
533 32 CARLOS CID CID B- 246 01:34:15 a 0:52:17 7.64 Km/h Independiente
534 747 JOSE ANTONIO CEBERIO AIZPIOLEA   D- 33 01:34:28 a 0:52:30 7.62 Km/h AÑORGA
535 334 BRUNO FRANCO SERRADILLA C- 243 01:35:08 a 0:53:10 7.57 Km/h hondarribia t.e
536 895 ETOR URZELAI SOTO   B- 247 01:35:13 a 0:53:15 7.56 Km/h Independiente
537 251 JUAN ANTONIO RAN ORBEGOZO D- 34 01:35:16 a 0:53:19 7.56 Km/h Txantrea
538 956 TXEMARI JIMENO MONTES   C- 244 01:35:17 a 0:53:20 7.56 Km/h PIRENAICA
539 554 FELIX EMAZABEL SAGARZAZU C- 245 01:35:20 a 0:53:22 7.55 Km/h HONDARRIBIA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
540 190 LUIS ESAIN EQUIZA   C- 246 01:35:20 a 0:53:22 7.55 Km/h calapie
541 54 JAVIER SAMANIEGO ESPARZA B- 248 01:35:34 a 0:53:37 7.53 Km/h aike- cc vianes
542 268 JON ODRIOZOLA GOMEZ   B- 249 01:35:41 a 0:53:43 7.53 Km/h LOZORROMO
543 318 FELIX DOMINGO GARCIA B- 250 01:35:42 a 0:53:44 7.52 Km/h karacol
544 253 ION IÑAKI IZAGIRRE ETXEBERRIA   C- 247 01:35:47 a 0:53:50 7.52 Km/h robin zurrut k.e
545 274 IÑAKI SAGASTIZABAL DIAZ B- 251 01:36:13 a 0:54:15 7.48 Km/h elorrio te
546 302 JOSEBA MOLINERO MENDIGUREN   C- 248 01:36:28 a 0:54:31 7.46 Km/h ALOÑA MENDI T.E.
547 684 ION MIKEL IÑARREA ERREGUERENA B- 252 01:36:35 a 0:54:37 7.46 Km/h c.c. baztandarra
548 912 FAUSTINO ROMERO GARCIA   D- 35 01:36:36 a 0:54:38 7.45 Km/h KAPILDUI
549 528 JAVIER MARQUES MONTILLA B- 253 01:36:40 a 0:54:43 7.45 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
550 641 CIPRIANO ALDEANO LOPO   D- 36 01:36:47 a 0:54:50 7.44 Km/h Aranako
551 340 IÑIGO GAMARRA GASTIAIN B- 254 01:37:03 a 0:55:05 7.42 Km/h Independiente
552 285 FRANCISCO JAVIER ORÚS RUIZ   C- 249 01:37:21 a 0:55:23 7.4 Km/h cc barbastro
553 743 RAFAEL ETXEGUREN ASPURU D- 37 01:37:33 a 0:55:36 7.38 Km/h S.C. LLODIANA
554 900 JON DIAZ DE ALDA IMAZ   C- 250 01:37:40 a 0:55:42 7.37 Km/h TOLOSA CLUB DE FUTBOL
555 102 RAFA SUDUPE GARATE B- 255 01:37:50 a 0:55:53 7.36 Km/h JOKIN ORMAETXEA T.E.
556 654 ANDRES ADOT   B- 256 01:37:53 a 0:55:55 7.36 Km/h kixkia.com - otsagabia
557 181 ION ETXANIZ GARCIA B- 257 01:38:02 a 0:56:04 7.35 Km/h iokin ormaetxea
558 887 FERNANDO IRISARRI ANDUEZA   C- 251 01:38:06 a 0:56:08 7.34 Km/h Club Ciclista Eguesibar
559 185 FRANCES GALACHE REJON F- 14 A- 14 01:38:12 a 0:56:14 7.33 Km/h Independiente
560 88 URKO VILLANUEVA RODILLA   B- 258 01:38:23 a 0:56:25 7.32 Km/h Berrizko bizikletari elkartea
561 742 JOSU AGIRREGABIRIA IRIONDO B- 259 01:38:56 a 0:56:59 7.28 Km/h amaikak bat
562 673 JOSE GARCIA DE DIEGO   C- 252 01:39:07 a 0:57:09 7.27 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA LODOSA
563 653 PEDRO GARCIA DIEZ C- 253 01:39:31 a 0:57:33 7.24 Km/h AGRUPACION CICLISTA ADNAMANTINA
564 951 JESUS JAVIER IDIAZABAL ALECHA   C- 254 01:39:38 a 0:57:40 7.23 Km/h BTT SALTAMONTES
565 260 MIKEL TELLECHEA MALDA B- 260 01:39:41 a 0:57:43 7.22 Km/h Independiente
566 788 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERRERO GARCÍA   B- 261 01:41:08 a 0:59:11 7.12 Km/h Club Deportivo Ciclista Medinense
567 166 SANTI ROVIRA PARCERISAS B- 262 01:41:26 a 0:59:28 7.1 Km/h malalts de bici
568 793 ENRIQUE MIGUEL MARIN SALAS   C- 255 01:42:08 a 1:00:10 7.05 Km/h C.C. PEÑA LOS CONEJOS
569 305 EDDY SOLOZABAL MARURI B- 263 01:42:11 a 1:00:14 7.05 Km/h Independiente
570 21 VICT0R ALVAREZ ERVITI   C- 256 01:42:25 a 1:00:28 7.03 Km/h c.c.aranguren
571 656 PABLO MANUEL DOMINGUEZ MATEOS C- 257 01:42:36 a 1:00:38 7.02 Km/h ERMUKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
572 278 JOSETXO UBAU GALARZA   B- 264 01:42:42 a 1:00:45 7.01 Km/h independiente
573 505 IÑAKI NICOLARENA DUINAT C- 258 01:42:48 a 1:00:51 7 Km/h HONDARRIBIKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
574 534 BAUTISTA ALVAREZ PUEYO   C- 259 01:42:50 a 1:00:52 7 Km/h HONDARRIBIKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
575 763 AGUSTIN ARIZTIA DOMBORIENA B- 265 01:43:10 a 1:01:12 6.98 Km/h C.C. BAZTANDARRA
576 509 SANTIAGO DE LAS HERAS PAZ   B- 266 01:43:15 a 1:01:17 6.97 Km/h ZARABICI CC
577 584 RAIMUNDO OAR-ARTETA BEREZIARTUA B- 267 01:43:19 a 1:01:21 6.97 Km/h Independiente
578 499 JOAN BALCELLS VALLS   D- 38 01:43:27 a 1:01:30 6.96 Km/h amics ciclistes anoia
579 486 ALFREDO MARKO INDURAIN D- 39 01:43:41 a 1:01:44 6.94 Km/h independiente
580 360 JULIAN AZKONA MAIZ   C- 260 01:44:03 a 1:02:06 6.92 Km/h independiente
581 172 JOSU ELORRIAGA LLANOS C- 261 01:44:04 a 1:02:06 6.92 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
582 298 JAVIER ECHÁVARRI ZULET   C- 262 01:44:10 a 1:02:12 6.91 Km/h GRUPO BTT SALTAMONTES
583 595 JOSEBA ZELAIA ITURRI B- 268 01:44:12 a 1:02:15 6.91 Km/h Gernikako Aixerrotape tke
584 527 TOMAS LINARES TARAZONA   C- 263 01:44:22 a 1:02:25 6.9 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
585 858 JORDI ADELL SARDA B- 269 01:44:32 a 1:02:35 6.89 Km/h KIXKIA
586 164 ENEKOITZ ELORZA GORROTXATEGI   B- 270 01:44:44 a 1:02:47 6.87 Km/h Mendaroko txirrindulari elkartea
587 87 CARLOS GIMÉNEZ SARALEGUI C- 264 01:44:46 a 1:02:49 6.87 Km/h Donibane S.C.R.D.
588 832 FRANCESC FERRER PÉREZ   C- 265 01:45:43 a 1:03:45 6.81 Km/h C.C.EDDY MUR
589 320 HECTOR GOICOECHEA B- 271 01:45:44 a 1:03:47 6.81 Km/h Club ciclista burunda
590 847 PEDRO BORRAS CREUS   C- 266 01:46:31 a 1:04:34 6.76 Km/h Independiente
591 101 AITOR URZELAI GOENAGA C- 267 01:46:35 a 1:04:38 6.76 Km/h ALOÑA MENDI, K.E.
592 415 ARITZ ALBISU MUJIKA   B- 272 01:47:01 a 1:05:03 6.73 Km/h Independiente
593 115 HARKAITZ GALPARSORO URTEAGA B- 273 01:47:09 a 1:05:11 6.72 Km/h Independiente
594 591 SUSANNA PASCUAL RUIZ F- 15 A- 15 01:47:09 a 1:05:11 6.72 Km/h penya ciclista xeraco
595 38 SAMUEL ARROYO CABELLO B- 274 01:47:27 a 1:05:30 6.7 Km/h Independiente
596 669 ALAIN PELLENNEC   C- 268 01:47:28 a 1:05:31 6.7 Km/h Independiente
597 494 JAVIER PEREZ ABADIANO B- 275 01:47:51 a 1:05:53 6.68 Km/h independiente
598 864 CARLITOS BATLLORI SEIJO   B- 276 01:47:53 a 1:05:56 6.67 Km/h MALALTS DE BICI
599 333 JOSE FERNANDO GONZALEZ TERROBA B- 277 01:48:07 a 1:06:10 6.66 Km/h Independiente
600 389 JULEN AGIRREZABALAGA LOPETEGI   B- 278 01:48:12 a 1:06:14 6.66 Km/h Lagun Onak
601 797 IGOR PEREZ GARCIA B- 279 01:48:38 a 1:06:40 6.63 Km/h hondarribia txirrindulari elkartea
602 744 JOSE CRUZ APRAIZ ABASOLO   D- 40 01:48:42 a 1:06:44 6.62 Km/h s.c. llodiana
603 242 SISCO MORENO ESPEJO C- 269 01:48:43 a 1:06:46 6.62 Km/h Unió Ciclista Vilanova
604 460 HARITZ ELORZA LASA   B- 280 01:48:55 a 1:06:57 6.61 Km/h Independiente
605 431 CONSUELO MORENO MORENO F- 16 A- 16 01:50:14 a 1:08:17 6.53 Km/h Independiente
606 491 JOSE ANTONIO ARRAUSI PINEDO   C- 270 01:50:26 a 1:08:28 6.52 Km/h Independiente
607 639 URTZI AXPE URIBETXEBARRIA B- 281 01:50:46 a 1:08:48 6.5 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
608 174 JUAN CARLOS TEJADO MUÑOZ   C- 271 01:51:05 a 1:09:08 6.48 Km/h SAIATUZ
609 439 JOSE JULIAN ARRINDA ELORRIAGA C- 272 01:51:07 a 1:09:09 6.48 Km/h independiente
610 451 JORDI BORRELL SASTRE   C- 273 01:51:40 a 1:09:42 6.45 Km/h Independiente
611 674 MIKEL GONZALEZ ROMERO B- 282 01:51:51 a 1:09:53 6.44 Km/h Debagoiena Z.T.
612 143 RUBEN RUIZ CALAHORRA   C- 274 01:51:54 a 1:09:56 6.43 Km/h Independiente
613 687 GAIZKA ORMAECHEA URIARTE C- 275 01:52:05 a 1:10:07 6.42 Km/h Ermuko txirrindulari
614 829 JESUS DANIEL VILLARINO PASCUAL   C- 276 01:52:10 a 1:10:12 6.42 Km/h elorrioko
615 726 CARLES TORRAS GARCIA C- 277 01:52:28 a 1:10:31 6.4 Km/h Independiente
616 504 LLUIS ROCA LLIRO   C- 278 01:52:31 a 1:10:33 6.4 Km/h amics ciclistes anoia
617 122 JOSEP SAYAS REBOLLEDO D- 41 01:52:34 a 1:10:37 6.4 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D EBRE
618 837 AITOR ALZA KAMPANDEGI   C- 279 01:52:47 a 1:10:49 6.38 Km/h HONDARRIBIA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
619 706 DANI RUIZ RIBAS B- 283 01:52:58 a 1:11:01 6.37 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
620 399 ALBERTO LACHETA ABENTIN   C- 280 01:52:59 a 1:11:02 6.37 Km/h ASOCIACION CICLISTA ARANGUREN
621 437 JUAN PABLO ARRINDA ELORRIAGA C- 281 01:53:05 a 1:11:07 6.37 Km/h independiente
622 41 LUIS GUILLERMO OLEA GONZALEZ   C- 282 01:53:07 a 1:11:10 6.37 Km/h TOLOSA
623 419 MIGUEL GOMEZ ITURRIA C- 283 01:53:45 a 1:11:48 6.33 Km/h urtxintxa
624 691 KOLDO ORTIZ EGUIZABAL   C- 284 01:53:47 a 1:11:49 6.33 Km/h TREKU
625 457 JOSE GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ C- 285 01:54:57 a 1:12:59 6.26 Km/h hondarribia t.e
626 204 CARLOS FONT PALACIN   C- 286 01:55:27 a 1:13:29 6.24 Km/h SantFeliuenc
627 112 EDUARDO FRANCO MIGUEL C- 287 01:56:03 a 1:14:06 6.2 Km/h Independiente
628 640 TTITTO CHRISTOPHE JARAGOYHEN   C- 288 01:56:17 a 1:14:19 6.19 Km/h SAM
629 118 ALVARO JAURRIETA ARRANZ C- 289 01:57:02 a 1:15:05 6.15 Km/h independiente
630 192 CARLOS RIVERO HINOJO   D- 42 01:57:03 a 1:15:06 6.15 Km/h SANTFELIUENÇ
631 652 JOSÉ ANTONIO RUPÉREZ MIGUEL C- 290 01:57:05 a 1:15:07 6.15 Km/h AGRUPACION CICLISTA ADNAMANTINA
632 348 IVAN MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ   C- 291 01:57:06 a 1:15:08 6.15 Km/h independiente
633 367 EMILI LLANES TORREQUEBRADA C- 292 01:57:08 a 1:15:11 6.15 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA SANTFELIUENC
634 275 ION DORRONSORO CALLEJA   B- 284 01:57:36 a 1:15:38 6.12 Km/h Independiente
635 234 JUAN PABLO GARCIA RICO B- 285 01:57:36 a 1:15:38 6.12 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA IBENSE
636 226 JOSÉ LUIS MARTINEZ REYERO   C- 293 01:57:56 a 1:15:58 6.11 Km/h Unio Ciclista Sant Cugat
637 156 JAVI GLZ DE HEREDIA LPZ DE SABANDO C- 294 01:58:03 a 1:16:05 6.1 Km/h independiente
638 201 JESUS MANUEL TORNOS SALVADOR   C- 295 01:58:32 a 1:16:34 6.07 Km/h club ciclista huarte
639 933 UNAI RAZKIN FLORES B- 286 01:58:40 a 1:16:42 6.07 Km/h Aralar T.T.
640 526 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PONS   C- 296 01:58:41 a 1:16:44 6.07 Km/h PENYA CICLISTA XERACO
641 496 JUAN CARLOS TORNOS SALVADOR C- 297 01:58:59 a 1:17:01 6.05 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA RUEDA LIBRE
642 42 JUAN RAMON BASTARRICA LARRAURI   C- 298 01:59:00 a 1:17:02 6.05 Km/h RUEDA LIBRE
643 719 ANDONI LERSUNDI GANDIAGA C- 299 01:59:04 a 1:17:06 6.05 Km/h aurrera t.t
644 517 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ GARCIA   C- 300 01:59:15 a 1:17:17 6.04 Km/h 39x26
645 787 AITOR ZUFIAURRE GOIKOETXEA C- 301 01:59:19 a 1:17:22 6.03 Km/h Independiente
646 220 JESUS LARRETXEA GONZALEZ   D- 43 01:59:25 a 1:17:27 6.03 Km/h independiente
647 368 ALBERT PLA GARCIA C- 302 01:59:46 a 1:17:49 6.01 Km/h Unio Ciclista Sant Cugat
648 154 MIKEL PLAZAOLA BADIOLA   B- 287 02:00:07 a 1:18:09 5.99 Km/h Jokin Ormaetxea K.E.
649 805 DAVID MENACHO DE LA CRUZ B- 288 02:01:47 a 1:19:50 5.91 Km/h independiente
650 921 EDER ARCO LLAGUNO   B- 289 02:02:23 a 1:20:25 5.88 Km/h Independiente
651 923 DAVID FRECHILLA ALARIO B- 290 02:03:21 a 1:21:24 5.84 Km/h Independiente
652 324 MIGUEL MOLINERO LAMBERTO   C- 303 02:03:24 a 1:21:26 5.84 Km/h independiente
653 319 DAVID ALBERTO GARCIA VOS B- 291 02:04:27 a 1:22:30 5.79 Km/h karacol
654 559 FRANCO RIZZONE   D- 44 02:04:56 a 1:22:58 5.76 Km/h Independiente
655 326 JESÙS GOÑI OTEIZA C- 304 02:04:56 a 1:22:59 5.76 Km/h rueda libre
656 699 JAVIER ORUS SUELVES   C- 305 02:04:59 a 1:23:02 5.76 Km/h C.C. ZARABICI
657 449 RAMON GONZALEZ HOYOS B- 292 02:05:11 a 1:23:13 5.75 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA MURCHANTE
658 157 ENEKOITZ GARITAGOITIA ANDUAGA   B- 293 02:05:33 a 1:23:35 5.74 Km/h Lekitto sc
659 908 ENRIQUE IRIARTE MADURGA B- 294 02:07:24 a 1:25:26 5.65 Km/h INDEPENDIENTE
660 79 JOEL CASTAÑOM GUERRERO   C- 306 02:08:51 a 1:26:53 5.59 Km/h Independiente
661 388 JOSE FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ C- 307 02:09:00 a 1:27:02 5.58 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA SANTFELIUENC
662 408 DANIEL MARTINEZ MONSKA   C- 308 02:10:32 a 1:28:35 5.52 Km/h CINZANO Racing Club
663 450 JOSEP CAÑELLAS CLIMENT C- 309 02:10:39 a 1:28:41 5.51 Km/h Independiente
664 235 ESTEFAN GUILLEM BORDERA   B- 295 02:11:01 a 1:29:03 5.5 Km/h CLUB CICLISTA IBENSE
665 863 ALBERT VERA PORCEL B- 296 02:12:01 a 1:30:04 5.45 Km/h AYALA TEAM
666 191 IÑIGO ORUESAGASTI ALTUNA   B- 297 02:12:46 a 1:30:48 5.42 Km/h Jokin Ormaetxea K.E.
667 943 JAMES LOUIS CORDOVA SANCHEZ C- 310 02:13:47 a 1:31:50 5.38 Km/h independiente
668 168 JUAN CARLOS RUIZ DE APODACA DÍAZ DE ALDA   C- 311 02:14:18 a 1:32:20 5.36 Km/h Gurutz Urdiña
669 327 JAIME GOÑI OTEIZA C- 312 02:27:10 a 1:45:13 4.89 Km/h Rueda Libre