CRONO LARRAU, LARRAU 16/06/2007

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat Tiempo PROM AscLarrau Club
1 252 Javier Fernandez Gazpio   M36-50/ 1 0:43:25 16.59 Km/h 0:43:25 goka
2 261 Patxi Iriarte Bazterra   M36-50/ 2 a 0:00:37 16.36 Km/h 0:44:01 C.C. GOKA
3 289 EŅaut Otxoa Intsusta   M18-35/ 1 a 0:03:56 15.21 Km/h 0:47:20 GOKA
4 308 Alfredo Sanz Clemente   M18-35/ 2 a 0:04:15 15.11 Km/h 0:47:39 INDEPENDIENTE
5 276 Josu Uriarte Eizaguirre   M18-35/ 3 a 0:04:31 15.03 Km/h 0:47:55 MARKINA-XEMEIN
6 391 Emilio Monagas Reigadas   M18-35/ 4 a 0:05:36 14.69 Km/h 0:49:00 NO
7 194 Iban Alexander Latasa Zudaire   M18-35/ 5 a 0:06:11 14.52 Km/h 0:49:35 Lizarte-Galibier
8 390 Miguel Velasco Valencia   M36-50/ 3 a 0:06:14 14.51 Km/h 0:49:38 C-C-IPLACEA
9 283 Manuel Gamboa Aldareguia   M18-35/ 6 a 0:07:01 14.28 Km/h 0:50:26 AIZAN K.E.
10 204 Ion Artutxa SaŅudo   M18-35/ 7 a 0:07:23 14.18 Km/h 0:50:48 PeŅa Caracol
11 227 David Fernandez Gazpio   M18-35/ 8 a 0:07:46 14.07 Km/h 0:51:10 goka
12 265 Carlos Gonzalez Ara   M36-50/ 4 a 0:08:10 13.96 Km/h 0:51:35 tafyesa c.c.oscense
13 429 Aitor Arregui Juaristi   M36-50/ 5 a 0:08:12 13.95 Km/h 0:51:36 JOKIN ORMAETXEA T.E.
14 154 Ignacio Rodriguez Barquin   M18-35/ 9 a 0:09:10 13.7 Km/h 0:52:34 U.C.TRUEBA
15 327 Iagoba Iturzaeta Goenaga   M18-35/ 10 a 0:09:18 13.67 Km/h 0:52:42 jokin ormaetxea
16 137 IŅigo Ortuoste Arana   M36-50/ 6 a 0:09:30 13.61 Km/h 0:52:54 ELGOIBARKO LT
17 268 Enrique Trula Garcia   M36-50/ 7 a 0:09:43 13.55 Km/h 0:53:08 Zarautz
18 365 Txomin Oronoz Gonzalez   M36-50/ 8 a 0:10:03 13.47 Km/h 0:53:27 HONDARRIBIA T.E.
19 163 Agustin Alonso LeŪn   M36-50/ 9 a 0:10:06 13.46 Km/h 0:53:30 C.A.D. KM69
20 13 Kepa Txapartegui Lizaso   M18-35/ 11 a 0:10:36 13.33 Km/h 0:54:00 HTE-HONDARRIBIA
21 124 Aitor Olano Jaio   M18-35/ 12 a 0:11:15 13.18 Km/h 0:54:39 NO INDICA
22 138 Borja Azpeitia Molina   M18-35/ 13 a 0:11:54 13.02 Km/h 0:55:18 Lizardi
23 378 IŅigo Arellano Preciado   M36-50/ 10 a 0:11:55 13.02 Km/h 0:55:19 S.D.ALSASUA
24 178 Fermin Ariztegui SansiŅena   M18-35/ 14 a 0:12:04 12.98 Km/h 0:55:28 CALAPIE
25 117 Karlos Zelaia Beraiz   M36-50/ 11 a 0:12:14 12.94 Km/h 0:55:38 Burunda
26 144 Jose Mari Fernandez Suso   M36-50/ 12 a 0:12:22 12.91 Km/h 0:55:46 LAGUN TALDEA
27 344 Ibon Iriondo Goenaga   M18-35/ 15 a 0:12:27 12.89 Km/h 0:55:51 NO
28 207 Igor Rey Arrillaga   M18-35/ 16 a 0:12:29 12.89 Km/h 0:55:53 MTE
29 75 Xabier Aguirrebengoa Urcelay   M18-35/ 17 a 0:12:30 12.88 Km/h 0:55:54 FEDEREACION GUIP.
30 113 Fco Javier Serrano Ferreras   M36-50/ 13 a 0:12:36 12.86 Km/h 0:56:00 Keway-Talavera
31 282 Igor Babaze Baleztenea   M18-35/ 18 a 0:13:01 12.76 Km/h 0:56:25 AIZAN K.E.
32 392 Oscar De La Cruz Ruiz   M18-35/ 19 a 0:13:16 12.71 Km/h 0:56:40 C.C.IPLACEA
33 175 Jesus Funes Gotor   M18-35/ 20 a 0:13:39 12.62 Km/h 0:57:04 PC. MARTORELL
34 422 Angel Luis Sanchez   M36-50/ 14 a 0:13:57 12.56 Km/h 0:57:21 EDELWEISS
35 320 Miguel Angel Larunbe Iturralde   M36-50/ 15 a 0:14:02 12.54 Km/h 0:57:26 lagunak
36 317 Patxi IbaŅez De Gauna Alberdi   M18-35/ 21 a 0:14:23 12.46 Km/h 0:57:47 HTE
37 39 Juan Antonio SaĢnza Alonso   M18-35/ 22 a 0:14:26 12.45 Km/h 0:57:50 VelŪdromo Anoeta
38 272 Juan Carlos Ugarriza Olabarria   M36-50/ 16 a 0:14:27 12.45 Km/h 0:57:52 S.C.LLODIANA
39 116 Juan Manuel EchevarrĢa Martinez   M36-50/ 17 a 0:14:54 12.35 Km/h 0:58:18 UNION CICLISTA TRUEBA
40 34 Juan Antonio Guillenea Dendarieta   M36-50/ 18 a 0:14:57 12.34 Km/h 0:58:21 URTXINTXA
41 273 Emete Gallastegi Goikolea   M36-50/ 19 a 0:14:59 12.34 Km/h 0:58:23 C.D. Eskoriatza
42 9 Fernando Cobo Urquiola   M18-35/ 23 a 0:15:02 12.32 Km/h 0:58:26 VelŪdromo Anoeta
43 219 Rafa IbaŅez Gonzalez   M>50/ 1 a 0:15:10 12.3 Km/h 0:58:34 NO INDICA
44 174 David Baena Marfil   M36-50/ 20 a 0:15:26 12.24 Km/h 0:58:50 PC. MARTORELL
45 88 Jose Mari MuŅoa Mendizabal   M18-35/ 24 a 0:15:28 12.23 Km/h 0:58:53 NO
46 33 Gorka Adot Jimenez   M18-35/ 25 a 0:15:48 12.16 Km/h 0:59:12 PAMPLONA
47 316 NČstor Gonz·lez Tarifa   M18-35/ 26 a 0:15:51 12.15 Km/h 0:59:15 NO
48 106 Santiago GŪmez GarcĢa   M18-35/ 27 a 0:16:05 12.11 Km/h 0:59:29 190 SEAT C.C.G.E.
49 26 Julen Berrotaran Macias   M18-35/ 28 a 0:16:19 12.06 Km/h 0:59:43 S.C.R.D. DONIBANE
50 230 Santiago Jimenez Tarodo   M18-35/ 29 a 0:16:25 12.04 Km/h 0:59:49 ZARABICI